CNY Passaic Limousines & Party Buses

Latest businesses

Fede Librería

FOTOCOPIAS, ANILLADOS, ARTÍCULOS DE OFICINA, CORREO ARGENTINO, IMPRESIONES, FORMULARIOS AFIP, ENVÍOS A DOMICILIO

Eagle Eye

We are Napa's newest premier cannabis dispensary with an unrivaled selection of product. We also have a great selection of CBD products and the best Top Shelf items in Napa County! Our expert staff is ready to help you discover your cannabis needs! Stop by our storefront open from 9am-8pm…

EDGARDO FLAISZMAN KINESIOLOGO - OSTEOPATA

Kinesiologo y Osteopata en Capital Federal de amplia trayectoria. Aplicando métodos curativos que se emplean para restablecer la normalidad de los movimientos del cuerpo humano y aliviar dolores

Locksmith Roswell GA

Roswell Georgia Locksmith is your best choice when it comes to your car, home, and office locksmith emergencies. Our decade-long experience in the locksmith industry guarantees excellence and reliability when it comes to executing our services. We offer honest and fair prices for the community, and our hotline is available…

Jay s Santa Clarita Tree Removal Kings

We provide top-notch tree services.

Instinct Health

Are you searching for a way to care for your health? With Instinct Health, you can take charge of your mind and body with services including physiotherapy, yoga, Pilates, and dietetics. To learn more about us or to find out how you can get your first session free, visit us…

FERRETERIA FERNANDEZ

MÁS DE 50 AÑOS AL SERVICIO DE ZÁRATE

Plumbers Rozelle

If you are looking for experienced, professional, and affordable plumbing services, you can depend on us to get the job done right. Plumbers Rozelle is providing a friendly service and a long-lasting solution. Our team experience and manpower to handle the job. If you would like to book an appointment,…

United States Postal Service

Visit your local Post Office™ at 221 Main St! The U.S. Postal Service® (USPS®) is the only organization in the country to regularly deliver to every residential and business address. USPS is committed to providing secure, reliable, and affordable delivery of mail and packages to more than 157 million addresses…

Frisco Window Cleaning

Serving the Town of Frisco in Texas, area of the Dallas-Fort Worth Metroplex area, Frisco Window Cleaning and Fix is one of the very respected window washing and glass fix companies in Texas. Our organization presents multiple varieties of companies at an affordable cost. We are such as for instance…

S M C Productos de Limpieza

ENTREGAS A DOMICILIO DE PRODUCTOS DE PRIMERAS MARCAS A PRECIOS MAYORISTAS. VARIOS MEDIOS DE PAGO. OFERTAS. ATENCIÓN PERSONALIZADA

BP

MARATEX FULL INYECCION

TALLER DE INYECCION ELECTRONICA MULTIMARCA NAFTA Y SISTEMAS DIESEL COOMON RAIL CAMIONES BANCO DE PRUEBAS DE ULTIMA GENERACION ESCANER MULTIMARCA 2012 CONSULTAS POR WHATSAPP

BP

Juana Picadas

DESAYUNOS Y PICADAS ENVÍOS A DOMICILIO CONSULTE

BP

Tucker & Smith Carlsbad Bankruptcy Attorneys

We provide top-notch legal services on bankruptcy.

Hybreeze Furniture

Our company has been a well-known manufacturer in the industry for producing the best quality furniture for North American and East Asian Market over 10 years. We started as an ODM furniture supplier for several global leading furniture retailers and accumulated valuable experience in furniture design by working with world-famous…

BP

View more
CNY Passaic Limousines & Party Buses
349 Passaic St #201 | Passaic, NJ, 07055

More information about CNY Passaic Limousines & Party Buses

CNY Passaic Limousines and Party Buses is your premier transportation service company. We pledge to deliver the best in quality and class while ensuring your safety and satisfaction. Whether you are getting married, celebrating a birthday or having a night-out, we are here to transport you to your destination with luxury and comfort.
You don’t have to worry about being crammed or unable to stand and move around. Passaic Limousines and Party Buses is the ultimate luxury and comfortable limousine for your parties.
The services we offer are diverse yet specialized, not to mention extensive; covering a wide range of transportation options and catering to an extensive array of clients who have all of their luxury car service needs taken care of in exquisite fashion. Be at a wedding which warrants an arrival with class, or a corporate meet which commands sophistication above all else, our customers can rest assured that what they desire out of a premium black car service, will be served accordingly, even beyond their expectations. To that end, the following is a closer look at some of our services.
All of our employees are highly trained, fully licensed and insured drivers that are committed to prompt and reliable service. They are always committed to providing a safe and comfortable ride for you and your party.

CNY Passaic Limousines & Party Buses Passaic address and phone

Shared this post
Last update: 2020-03-22 05:02:17

CNY Passaic Limousines & Party Buses additional information

  • Year established: 1995

CNY Passaic Limousines & Party Buses pictures gallery

CNY Passaic Limousines & Party Buses
CNY Passaic Limousines & Party Buses

CNY Passaic Limousines & Party Buses video gallery

Share your experience!


    Thank you for your contribution. Your review will be published shortly.
    See the reviews and comments about this business

    Schedules


    • Monday: 7:00 am 9:00 pm
    • Tuesday: 7:00 am 9:00 pm
    • Wednesday: 7:00 am 9:00 pm
    • Thursday: 7:00 am 9:00 pm
    • Friday: 7:00 am 9:00 pm
    • Saturday: 7:00 am 9:00 pm
    • Sunday: 7:00 am 9:00 pm

    CNY Passaic Limousines & Party Buses related companies

    E-Z Wheels Driving School

    EZ Wheels Driving School prides itself on its first-class service Offerings. The company...

    Compudex

    Delivering quality transcription and word processing services. We work in multiple areas, from...

    Storage King USA

    Find secure storage spaces in Passaic, NJ at Storage King USA. Our affordable storage facility is...

    Sprint Store

    Shop the Latest Phones, Our Best Plans, and More. Start Saving Big with Sprint! Try Our Best-Ever...
    See similar businesses
    CNY Passaic Limousines & Party Buses
    349 Passaic St #201 | Passaic, NJ, 07055
    Shared this post

    Add images

    Add up to 4 images

    Maximum size: 2MB per image
    Supported formats : .jpg - .gif - .png
    Images uploaded successfully
    Images will be moderated before publication

    Contact this business :: CNY Passaic Limousines & Party Buses

      The email was sent successfully