Last time updated: 7/27/26, 2:45 PM
About
Our Fiat Peterborough location offers aftersales support for your Fiat vehicle, including servicing and MOT.
Images
Fiat Servicing
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Fiat Servicing Peterborough founded?
Fiat Servicing Peterborough was founded in 1994.
Which days is Fiat Servicing Peterborough open?
Open on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What languages does Fiat Servicing Peterborough specialize in?
English.
What brands does Fiat Servicing Peterborough work with?
Fiat.
What are Fiat Servicing Peterborough main services?
Fiat Serviving, Fiat MOT.
Copied to clipboard!
We use cookies to improve the user experience
learn more. If you continue browsing you accept their use.
Understood